// Bergen & Os Blood Bowl Association

 

Bergen & Os Blood Bowl Association

 

Divisjon 1MWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGAGDP
1Vegapunks8400103301857011881021
2Evilution11312993111156232014620
3Teknokratene830193310836111761119
4Cult of Storms1021277212894241516-114
5Die Verdamte Jungen1112357302544251011-114
6Ressurected Mutilators121055131147132191226-147
7Schutzstaffel10103410105510208920-116
8Ny1000000000000000000
Divisjon 2MWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGAGDP
1Cheesy Tales1251011540211791222121028
2Frustrerte Fruer13402974121298142116525
3Bergen Rain Devils12301865031378042113824
4Brago Del Guroth11303111241014171325131222
5Rat splat13412910303887151718-122
6WMD10500122203867032081221
7Easy Pickings124021082049106061918118
8Grovt Anslag1130276222895241515017
9Dwarven Bikers Zion12203373221095251316-317
10Moldmyra S.921164212764231310314
11Midtun Orkiske Språkinstitutt1111367213793261316-311
12Gundabad Gorgoru1412561511439239924-159
13Desdemona's Returned521154010112216518
14Smalltime Murder Brigade130163121053101111622-164
15Gøtterdammerung1002441300449028822-142
16Ny 1000000000000000000
0