// Bergen & Os Blood Bowl Association

 

Bergen & Os Blood Bowl Association

 

Divisjon 1MWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGAGDP
1Teknokratene830193310836111761119
2Vegapunks73007230185601157818
3Evilution8111453111154221510514
4Cult of Storms721165111453221010011
5Die Verdamte Jungen7022352013222367-18
6Schutzstaffel70032910347106616-103
7Ressurected Mutilators800531201237017619-131
8Ny1000000000000000000
Divisjon 2MWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGAGDP
1Bergen Rain Devils93018640192702178921
2Cheesy Tales931074302966121610619
3Rat splat931167301746121311219
4WMD8400102202746021761118
5Frustrerte Fruer1030276212675141313016
6Easy Pickings930287202765041513215
7Moldmyra S.921164212764231310314
8Brago Del Guroth710247310131412178913
9Dwarven Bikers Zion92023621267414913-413
10Gundabad Gorgoru1212561511236237921-129
11Midtun Orkiske Språkinstitutt80021321379215812-47
12Grovt Anslag71023511257214812-47
13Desdemona's Returned201011010110202202
14Gøtterdammerung4011250022401349-51
15Smalltime Murder Brigade1001631200315019417-131
16Ny 1000000000000000000
0