Bergen & Os Blood Bowl Association

 

1 DivisjonMWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGAGDP
1Evilution1050011421265712179822
2Cult of Storms8310113301846111971219
3Titan Syndicate4300610102231083510
4Amyloids711144202883131212010
5Resurrected Mutilators6201431022430367-19
6Average Joe's810369202553051114-39
7Public Enemas62105200308213510-57
8Schutzstaffel1100541321310132181426-127
9IRA100000100411004133
10Teknokratene1001230000000123-10
11Accidental Killers1000000010300103-30
12Die Verdamte Jungen3002130010100314-30
198kamper mangler0
2 DivisjonMWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGAGDP
1Vegapunks84001223101147102361722
2Moonlight Dental Surgery64001232001006002231918
3Nattens Sønner63001412011135012542115
4WMD83209311175431168815
5Brago del Guruth8102671228152241422-88
6Gecko TNG51107310257212121027
7Frustrerte Fruer41105400217112611-54
8Rodents of Unusual Size601138103512114820-124
9Gotterdämmerung8004318013313017631-251
10Team Fist Diplomacy000000000000000000
11Sloths Slumber000000000000000000
12Bergen Rain Devils700431300318007421-170
198kamper mangler0

Samlinger BOBBA 21

B21.1: 10-12. feb 2017

B21.2: 12-14. mai 2017

B21.3: 8-10. sept 2017

B21.4: 10-12. nov 2017

Ressurser

Resultater Bobba 18

Resultater Bobba 19

Resultater Bobba 20

Regelbok Bobba 19

Regelbok Bobba 20

Regelbok Bobba 21

Dommerark

Lenker

Bobba Forum

Resultatliste

Eldre resultater, regelbøker og statistikk

About BOBBA / om BOBBA


Kontaktperson: Lars H. Hareide<lars.hareide@gmail.com>