Bergen & Os Blood Bowl Association

 

1 DivisjonMWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGAGDP
1Evilution11501126212657131811722
2Cult of Storms8310113301846111971219
3Average Joe's9203810202554051315-212
4Titan Syndicate4300610102231083510
5Amyloids711144202883131212010
6Resurrected Mutilators7201431124631389-110
7Public Enemas822074004110224814-68
8Schutzstaffel1100541321310132181426-127
9IRA100000100411004133
10Teknokratene200123100211014403
11Accidental Killers1000000010300103-30
12Die Verdamte Jungen3002130010100314-30
192kamper mangler0
2 DivisjonMWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGAGDP
1Vegapunks95001623101148102762125
2Moonlight Dental Surgery64001232001006002231918
3Nattens Sønner63001412011135012542115
4WMD83209311175431168815
5Gecko TNG6210103102573121510510
6Brago del Guruth8102671228152241422-88
7Frustrerte Fruer611054013313123817-95
8Rodents of Unusual Size601138103512114820-124
9Bergen Rain Devils9014515004111018626-201
10Gotterdämmerung8004318013313017631-251
11Team Fist Diplomacy000000000000000000
12Sloths Slumber000000000000000000
192kamper mangler0

Samlinger BOBBA 21

B21.1: 10-12. feb 2017

B21.2: 12-14. mai 2017

B21.3: 8-10. sept 2017

B21.4: 10-12. nov 2017

Ressurser

Resultater Bobba 18

Resultater Bobba 19

Resultater Bobba 20

Regelbok Bobba 19

Regelbok Bobba 20

Regelbok Bobba 21

Dommerark

Lenker

Bobba Forum

Resultatliste

Eldre resultater, regelbøker og statistikk

About BOBBA / om BOBBA


Kontaktperson: Lars H. Hareide<lars.hareide@gmail.com>