// Bergen & Os Blood Bowl Association

 

Bergen & Os Blood Bowl Association

 

Divisjon 1MWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGAGDP
1Teknokratene73019321053511146816
2Vegapunks63007220164501136715
3Evilution8111453111154221510514
4Cult of Storms721165111453221010011
5Die Verdamte Jungen602123201322225508
6Schutzstaffel70032910347106616-103
7Ressurected Mutilators70043901237016616-101
8Ny1000000000000000000
Divisjon 2MWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGAGDP
1Rat splat931167301746121311219
2WMD8400102202746021761118
3Bergen Rain Devils83018630172602158718
4Cheesy Tales83005230296602148618
5Frustrerte Fruer1030276212675141313016
6Brago Del Guroth710247310131412178913
7Moldmyra S.82116420254413118313
8Easy Pickings820257202764041213-112
9Dwarven Bikers Zion82023620256404812-412
10Gundabad Gorgoru911451211133225815-78
11Midtun Orkiske Språkinstitutt80021321379215812-47
12Grovt Anslag71023511257214812-47
13Desdemona's Returned201011010110202202
14Gøtterdammerung4011250022401349-51
15Smalltime Murder Brigade1001631200315019417-131
16Ny 1000000000000000000
0